Struln.Com - Info struln.com

struln.com receives about 8,850 unique visitors and 10,620 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $37.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,140.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank struln.com is ranked number 58,447 in the world and 0.00177% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1098, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.166.34.60. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - struln.com

Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with struln.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is struln.com?

8.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
265,500
Pages per Visit:
1.20
Daily Pageviews:
10,620
Alexa Rank:
58,447 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00177%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
01:05
Bounce rate:
80.58%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
36.77%
Referral:
52.08%
Search:
9.36%
Social:
1.78%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 13.0%14.9%12134
France 12.8%13.8%16159
Denmark 11.4%9.7%2297
United States 7.3%6.8%115603
Spain 6.9%6.9%21035
Brazil 6.4%6.8%22262
Netherlands 6.2%5.3%11975
Australia 4.8%4.2%17784
Taiwan 3.7%3.0%17924
India 2.8%3.1%79407
Germany 2.1%2.0%98845
Mexico 2.0%1.6%35664
Norway 1.7%1.5%15333
Saudi Arabia 1.2%1.0%27354
Turkey 1.1%0.9%53058
South Africa 1.0%0.9%37891
Canada 0.8%0.9%99754
Argentina 0.8%0.7%39631
Indonesia 0.7%0.6%75421
Chile 0.7%0.6%25430
Colombia 0.6%0.6%29588

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
struln.com
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush struln.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  struln.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  11
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is struln.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much struln.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$37.86
Monthly Revenue:
$1,135.80
Yearly Revenue:
$13,818.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 722$8.28
France 1,466$6.89
Italy 1,582$5.52
Denmark 1,030$3.96
Australia 446$3.36
Netherlands 563$2.86
Brazil 722$1.28
Germany 212$1.03
Norway 159$0.84
Spain 733$0.81
Canada 96$0.67
Taiwan 319$0.61
India 329$0.53
South Africa 96$0.42
Saudi Arabia 106$0.21
Mexico 170$0.16
Turkey 96$0.10
Argentina 74$0.09
Colombia 64$0.08
Indonesia 64$0.08
Chile 64$0.06

How much money do struln.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.59
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$197.80
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,406.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,553
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
46,579
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
566,715
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 130$1.49
Denmark 258$0.99
Italy 269$0.94
France 161$0.76
Australia 89$0.67
Netherlands 96$0.49
Germany 62$0.30
Norway 32$0.17
Canada 24$0.17
Spain 139$0.15
India 92$0.15
Taiwan 51$0.10
Brazil 43$0.08
Indonesia 37$0.05
Saudi Arabia 22$0.05
Mexico 15$0.01
Argentina 10$0.01
Chile 8$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Turkey 7$0.01
Colombia 5$0.01

How much is struln.com worth?

Website Value:
$15,140.39

Where is struln.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.166.34.60
ASN:
AS14061 
ISP:
DigitalOcean, LLC 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1098
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.166.34.60

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does struln.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

site under con…39;"></script> renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

struln.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

struln.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 900
Mname ns-1994.awsdns-57.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 188.166.34.60 52
NS ns-1432.awsdns-51.org 3592
NS ns-757.awsdns-30.net 3592
NS ns-390.awsdns-48.com 3592
NS ns-1994.awsdns-57.co.uk 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-05-12
Domain Age:
8 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: STRULN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2123510371_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-12T02:25:03Z
Creation Date: 2017-05-12T13:24:59Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-12T13:24:59Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8022274003
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8022274003
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8022274003
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-1432.awsdns-51.org
Name Server: ns-1994.awsdns-57.co.uk
Name Server: ns-390.awsdns-48.com
Name Server: ns-757.awsdns-30.net
DNSSEC: Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-12T21:31:59Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: REGNAME.BIZ

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: STRULN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2123510371_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-12T14:57:54Z
Creation Date: 2017-05-12T13:24:59Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-12T13:24:59Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS-1432.AWSDNS-51.ORG
Name Server: NS-1994.AWSDNS-57.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-390.AWSDNS-48.COM
Name Server: NS-757.AWSDNS-30.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-12T21:31:39Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with struln.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
struln.com widget